10. schůze, 111. hlasování, 25. února 2003, 15:34
Návrh novely vodního zákona
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 119 | N Ne: 52 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 22 | M Omluven: 5 | Z Zdržel se: 2 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- M Anna Čurdová
- N Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- 0 Jiřina Fialová
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- A Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Libor Rouček
- A Josef Řihák
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- A Petr Braný
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jan Mládek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- 0 Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3)
- N Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- A Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Bíža
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- M Robert Kopecký
- M Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- N Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 5)
- A František Beneš
- N Petr Bratský
- 0 Petra Buzková
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- 0 Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Helena Mallotová
- A Eva Nováková
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- A Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- N Tomáš Hasil
- N Libor Ježek
- 0 Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- A František Pelc
- 0 Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- A Petr Lachnit
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Alfréd Michalík
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3)
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Miloslav Kučera
- A Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Jiří Rusnok
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntová
- A Josef Mandík
- A Radko Martínek
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- N Alena Páralová
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Miroslav Váňa
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- A Milan Bičík
- A Karel Černý
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Jaroslav Tvrdík
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- 0 Marta Bayerová
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Ladislav Býček
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- M Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Alexander Černý
- M Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastislav Antolák
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- N Petr Nečas
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 119 | 52 | 22 | 2 | 5 |