5. schze, 9. hlasovn, 12. z 2002, 12:03
Vldn nvrh stavebnho zkona
NVRH BYL ZAMTNUT
Ptomno: 192 | Je teba: 97
A Ano: 91 | N Ne: 89 | 0 Nepihlen: 1 | M Omluven: 7 | Z Zdrel se: 12 |
Volebn kraj Stedoesk (A Ano: 12N Ne: 9M Omluven: 2)
- M Jarmila Bohkov
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- A Anna urdov
- N Eva Dundkov
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiina Fialov
- A Vclav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospi
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeek
- N Jan Klas
- A Milo Kuvart
- N Pavel Nmec
- A Vlasta Parkanov
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- M Libor Rouek
- A Josef ihk
- N Tom Teplk
- N Vlastimil Tlust
- A Ji Tek
- N Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidm
- A Miloslava Vostr
Volebn kraj Jihoesk (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdrel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Miroslav Bene
- A Petr Bran
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupov
- A Jan Mldek
- Z Vladimr pidla
- A Jaromr Tal
- Z Tom Zajek
- A Eduard Zeman
- M Jaroslav Zvina
Volebn kraj Plzesk (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6)
- N Ji Bl
- N Vladimr ada
- A Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerov
- A Ivana Lev
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Ji Matlka
- N Ji Pape
- N Ji Pospil
- A Ladislav Urban
- N Vclav Votava
Volebn kraj Karlovarsk (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volebn kraj steck (A Ano: 5N Ne: 8M Omluven: 1)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Ba
- A Kvtoslava eliov
- N Josef Hojdar
- M Josef Houzk
- A Jaromr Kohlek
- N Robert Kopeck
- A Jaroslav Krkora
- A Karel Khnl
- N Vladimr Latvka
- N Miroslav Ouzk
- N Miroslav Ptek
- A Josef enfeld
- N Oldich Voj
Volebn kraj Hlavn msto Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 12M Omluven: 2)
- A Frantiek Bene
- N Petr Bratsk
- N Petra Buzkov
- A Ji Dolej
- N Vladimr Doleal
- N Tom Dub
- A Vclav Exner
- A Tana Fischerov
- A Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karsek
- M Jan Kavan
- N Tom Kladvko
- N Vclav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- A Hana Kordov Marvanov
- A Stanislav Keek
- N Helena Mallotov
- A Eva Novkov
- N Zbynk Novotn
- A Vladimr ha
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- M Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel plchal
- N Lucie Talmanov
- N Jan Zahradil
Volebn kraj Libereck (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdrel se: 3)
- A Ludmila Brynychov
- N Tom Hasil
- N Libor Jeek
- Z Petr Kott
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Oldich Nmec
- A Frantiek Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilov
Volebn kraj Moravskoslezsk (A Ano: 10N Ne: 12Z Zdrel se: 1)
- N Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilm Hol
- N Pavel Hrn
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateina Konen
- N Miroslav Krajek
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- A Petr Lachnit
- N Antonn Machek
- N Alfrd Michalk
- A Miroslav Oplka
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Petr Rafaj
- A Svatomr Recman
- N Martin man
- N Karel Seho
- N Antonn Skora
- N Hana ediv
- A Radim Turek
- A Josef Vcha
- A Karel Vymtal
- A Lubomr Zaorlek
Volebn kraj Krlovhradeck (A Ano: 4N Ne: 50 Nepihlen: 1Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Dlab
- A Ji Hanu
- N Zdeka Hornkov
- 0 Miloslav Kuera
- A Soa Markov
- N Hana Orgonkov
- N Ji Patoka
- N Ji Rusnok
- Z Even Sntil
- N Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva ediv
Volebn kraj Pardubick (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Jitka Gruntov
- A Josef Mandk
- A Radko Martnek
- A Vladimr Mlyn
- N Vclav Njemnk
- N Veronika Nedvdov
- N Alena Pralov
- A Milo Titz
- Z Miroslav Va
- A Miloslav Vborn
Volebn kraj Vysoina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4)
- A Milan Bik
- A Karel ern
- A Ji Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kovik
- N Miroslava Nmcov
- N Jaroslav Pen
- A Marie Rusov
- N Jaromr Schling
- N Jaroslav Tvrdk
- A Petr Zgarba
Volebn kraj Jihomoravsk (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10Z Zdrel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Barto
- A Marta Bayerov
- A Zuzka Bebarov Rujbrov
- A Ladislav Bek
- A Miroslav Grebenek
- A Jan Grza
- Z Michal Haek
- N Miloslav Kala
- A Zdenk Koudelka
- N Vclav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostr
- M Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Frantiek Strnad
- N Pavel Suchnek
- N David eich
- N Zdenk kromach
- A Ladislav ustr
- N Ji Vclavek
- N Eduard Vvra
- A Antonn Zral
Volebn kraj Olomouck (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6)
- A Alexander ern
- N Pavel Dostl
- N Kateina Dostlov
- N Pavel Hnig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- A Tom Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlk
- N Miloslav Vlek
- A Miroslava Vlkov
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volebn kraj Zlnsk (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Vlastislav Antolk
- A Ludvk Hovorka
- A Vladimr Konek
- N Milo Melk
- N Petr Neas
- N Jaroslav Plach
- N Antonn Sea
- Z Josef Smkal
- A Jan kopk
- A Michaela ojdrov
- N Petr ulk
- N Bohuslav Zruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volebn kraj | Poslanc | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepihlen | Z Zdrel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stedoesk | 23 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Jihoesk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Plzesk | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
steck | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavn msto Praha | 25 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Libereck | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezsk | 23 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Krlovhradeck | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubick | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysoina | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravsk | 23 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Olomouck | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zlnsk | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 91 | 89 | 1 | 12 | 7 |