25. schůze, 118. hlasování, 19. května 1998, 15:18
Návrh na volbu členů Rady ČTK
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 89 | N Ne: 17 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 32 | Z Zdržel se: 62 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Eduard Bureš
- 0 Petra Buzková
- A František Čech
- A Václav Exner
- N Andrej Gjurič
- A Petr Hulinský
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- N Petr Koháček
- N Milena Kolářová
- Z Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Květoslava Kořínková
- A Zdeněk Krampera
- N Oldřich Kužílek
- 0 Ivan Mašek
- 0 Igor Němec
- Z Jaroslav Orel
- Z Tomáš Páv
- Z Jiří Payne
- N Ivana Plechatá
- Z Michal Prokop
- A Petr Šimůnek
- Z Miroslav Tyl
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Jan Bláha
- Z Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- Z Václav Hrubý
- Z Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- Z Ivan Kočárník
- 0 Jan Koucký
- Z Václav Krása
- Z Libor Kudláček
- 0 Karel Machovec
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Hana Škorpilová
- A Rudolf Šmucr
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- 0 Jan Vidím
- N Jindřich Vodička
- A Petr Zajíc
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Jaroslav Novák
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Svoboda
- A Vladimír Špidla
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Jan Třebický
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vladimír Budinský
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Petr Čermák
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Holub
- A Josef Houzák
- A Vlasta Hrůzová
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Stanislav Pěnička
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- A Martin Smetana
- A František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- A Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Drahoslava Bartošková
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Ondřej Huml
- Z František Kozel
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Dušan Kulka
- Z Karel Ledvinka
- Z Věnceslav Lukáš
- Z Josef Lux
- 0 Pavel Maixner
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Jana Marcová - Petrová
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z František Novák
- A Radomíra Nývltová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Jan Stráský
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- Z Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Pavel Bratinka
- 0 František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Josef Krejsa
- A Michael Kuneš
- 0 Karel Mach
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Anna Röschová
- 0 Jan Ruml
- Z František Šnajdauf
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Miroslav Vacek
- Z Stanislav Volák
- N Ivan Vrzal
- A Petr Vrzáň
- A Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 14)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- Z Vladimír Bartoš
- 0 Vlastimil Bařinka
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Josef Borák
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- Z Čestmír Hofhanzl
- Z Jiří Honajzer
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Robert Kolář
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Tomáš Květák
- Z Milan Kynčl
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Josef Molín
- Z Dušan Navrátil
- Z Karel Nejezchleb
- A Marie Noveská
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jana Pešková
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- Z Martin Přibáň
- A Laura Rajsiglová
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Jiří Černota
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Vavřinec Fójcik
- A Jana Gavlasová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A František Chobot
- 0 Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Václav Klaus
- 0 Daniel Kroupa
- N Ivan Langer
- 0 Milan Loukota
- 0 Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Nečas
- A Jindřich Nehera
- Z Jiří Novák
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Vladimír Procházka
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Josef Ullmann
- A Jan Vik
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 89 | 17 | 32 | 62 | 0 |