8. schůze, 382. hlasování, 27. února 1997, 15:26
Výroční zpráva VZP
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 124 | Je třeba: 63
A Ano: 63 | N Ne: 43 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 76 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 11Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Jaroslav Bašta
- A Eduard Bureš
- 0 Petra Buzková
- N František Čech
- 0 Václav Exner
- Z Petr Hulinský
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- 0 Hana Kordová Marvanová
- 0 Květoslava Kořínková
- Z Zdeněk Krampera
- 0 Oldřich Kužílek
- 0 Ivan Mašek
- A Jaroslav Orel
- A Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- 0 Ivana Plechatá
- A Michal Prokop
- Z Petr Šimůnek
- A Miroslav Tyl
- 0 Miloslav Výborný
- A Zdeněk Zajíček
- 0 Josef Zieleniec
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jan Černý
- N Václav Frank
- 0 Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- 0 Ivan Kočárník
- 0 Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- 0 Libor Kudláček
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Karel Machovec
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Hana Škorpilová
- N Rudolf Šmucr
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jan Vidím
- A Jindřich Vodička
- Z Petr Zajíc
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 8)
- 0 Roman Češka
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- N Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- 0 Václav Svoboda
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jan Třebický
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Vladimír Budinský
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- A Petr Čermák
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- 0 Josef Holub
- Z Josef Houzák
- N Vlasta Hrůzová
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- A Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Sládek
- Z Martin Smetana
- N František Španbauer
- 0 Pavel Tollner
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Jozef Wagner
- N Jindřiška Zachardová
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Drahoslava Bartošková
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- A Ondřej Huml
- N Michal Kraus
- N Miloslav Kučera
- A Dušan Kulka
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- 0 Josef Lux
- Z Pavel Maixner
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Jana Marcová - Petrová
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- A František Novák
- Z Radomíra Nývltová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Jan Stráský
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Pavel Bratinka
- N František Brožík
- 0 Tomáš Březina
- 0 Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- Z Josef Krejsa
- Z Michael Kuneš
- 0 Karel Mach
- 0 Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Anna Röschová
- 0 Jan Ruml
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Miroslav Vacek
- A Stanislav Volák
- 0 Ivan Vrzal
- N Petr Vrzáň
- N Blanka Zajícová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 19Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Vladimír Bartoš
- 0 Vlastimil Bařinka
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Josef Borák
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- 0 Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Michal Frankl
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- 0 Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- 0 Zdeněk Klanica
- A Robert Kolář
- 0 Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Tomáš Květák
- N Dalibor Matulka
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Dušan Navrátil
- A Karel Nejezchleb
- N Marie Noveská
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jana Pešková
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A Martin Přibáň
- 0 Laura Rajsiglová
- N Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Milan Uhde
- 0 Jiří Václavek
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Oldřich Vrcha
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 15Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Vavřinec Fójcik
- N Jana Gavlasová
- 0 Jaroslav Gongol
- 0 Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 František Chobot
- A Jaromír Kalus
- 0 Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Václav Klaus
- 0 Daniel Kroupa
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Milan Loukota
- 0 Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Nečas
- Z Jindřich Nehera
- A Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- N Jaroslav Palas
- 0 Luděk Polášek
- A Vladimír Procházka
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Svatomír Recman
- 0 Karel Sehoř
- 0 Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- A Josef Ullmann
- Z Jan Vik
- 0 Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
Středočeský | 21 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 20 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 18 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 36 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 63 | 43 | 76 | 18 | 0 |