111. schůze, 43. hlasování, 7. července 2021, 11:30
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 164 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 61 | N Ne: 12 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 91 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 7)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- 0 Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- 0 Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Olga Sommerová
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- 0 Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 61 | 12 | 9 | 91 | 27 |