104. schůze, 227. hlasování, 2. června 2021, 10:51
Vl.n.z.o občanských průkazech - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 145 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 21 | Z Zdržel se: 28 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Olga Sommerová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 145 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 21 |