98. schůze, 87. hlasování, 14. dubna 2021, 14:54
Novela z. úpravách ošetřovného
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 1 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 100 | Z Zdržel se: 97 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- M Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 13)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 8)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 9)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- 0 Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 100 |