97. schůze, 8. hlasování, 7. dubna 2021, 13:05
Novela z. o volbách do Parlamentu ČR
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 101 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 38 | N Ne: 22 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 99 | Z Zdržel se: 41 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 38 | 22 | 0 | 41 | 99 |