97. schůze, 3. hlasování, 7. dubna 2021, 13:01
Novela z. o volbách do Parlamentu ČR
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 106 | Je třeba: 54
A Ano: 18 | N Ne: 45 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 94 | Z Zdržel se: 43 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- N Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 16)
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 18 | 45 | 0 | 43 | 94 |