92. schůze, 4. hlasování, 24. března 2021, 18:56
Novela z. - občanský soudní řád
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 85 | Je třeba: 43
A Ano: 77 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 114 | Z Zdržel se: 2 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- A Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1M Omluven: 19)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2M Omluven: 12)
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- N Libor Hoppe
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 77 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 114 |