87. schůze, 239. hlasování, 12. března 2021, 09:19
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 93 | Je třeba: 47
A Ano: 25 | N Ne: 24 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 107 | Z Zdržel se: 44 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 10)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 11)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- N Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 11)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- N Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 44 | 107 |