87. schůze, 158. hlasování, 9. března 2021, 16:31
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 104 | Je třeba: 53
A Ano: 11 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 95 | Z Zdržel se: 92 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 5)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 6)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 14)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 10)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 4)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 95 |