87. schůze, 147. hlasování, 5. března 2021, 12:28
Vl.n.z. v souv.s elektronizací postupů orgánů veřejné moci
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 103 | Je třeba: 52
A Ano: 40 | N Ne: 34 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 97 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 40 | 34 | 0 | 29 | 97 |