79. schůze, 75. hlasování, 20. ledna 2021, 12:54
Novela z. - trestní řád
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 95 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 66 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 105 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 13)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 11)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 4)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 105 |