62. schůze, 150. hlasování, 23. října 2020, 09:41
Novela z. o střelných zbraních - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 95 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 71 | N Ne: 11 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 105 | Z Zdržel se: 13 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- N Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 11)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 71 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 105 |