62. schůze, 143. hlasování, 23. října 2020, 09:21
N.z. o nakládání se zbraněmi
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 88 | Je třeba: 45
A Ano: 1 | N Ne: 74 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 112 | Z Zdržel se: 13 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- N František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- M Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 9)
- N Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- N Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 11)
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- N Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Celkem | 200 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 13 | 112 |