61. schůze, 28. hlasování, 7. října 2020, 12:56
Novela z. o zaměstnanosti
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 94 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 27 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 106 | Z Zdržel se: 46 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 9)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 11)
- A Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 9)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Celkem | 200 | 27 | 21 | 0 | 46 | 106 |