48. schůze, 9. hlasování, 13. května 2020, 16:01
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 106 | Je třeba: 54
A Ano: 50 | N Ne: 3 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 94 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 10)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 94 |