47. schůze, 3. hlasování, 28. dubna 2020, 10:07
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 102 | Je třeba: 52
A Ano: 101 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 98 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 18Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 5)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 5)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 5)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 15)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 11M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 16)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 |