41. schůze, 29. hlasování, 4. března 2020, 11:42
Inf.MV-pomoc Řecku
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 165 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 140 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 31 | Z Zdržel se: 25 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 19Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 17Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 19Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 140 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 31 |