41. schůze, 10. hlasování, 3. března 2020, 15:19
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 172 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 73 | N Ne: 18 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 81 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 1)
- A Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- N Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- 0 Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 73 | 18 | 3 | 81 | 25 |