34. schůze, 179. hlasování, 24. září 2019, 16:32
Pozice vlády ČR k zákazu olova ve střelivu a rybářském olůvku
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 91 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 11 | Z Zdržel se: 92 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 2)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 91 | 2 | 4 | 92 | 11 |