30. schůze, 438. hlasování, 4. června 2019, 16:22
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 69 | N Ne: 8 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 13 | Z Zdržel se: 106 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 13)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 69 | 8 | 4 | 106 | 13 |