30. schůze, 433. hlasování, 4. června 2019, 16:16
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 181 | Je třeba: 91
A Ano: 72 | N Ne: 52 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 13 | Z Zdržel se: 57 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- 0 Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- 0 Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 72 | 52 | 6 | 57 | 13 |