28. schůze, 72. hlasování, 18. dubna 2019, 11:06
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 137 | Je třeba: 69
A Ano: 72 | N Ne: 46 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 52 | Z Zdržel se: 19 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 6)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- 0 Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- 0 Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 72 | 46 | 11 | 19 | 52 |