26. schůze, 127. hlasování, 30. ledna 2019, 16:16
Novela z. o místních poplatcích
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 83 | N Ne: 17 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 17 | Z Zdržel se: 78 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- N Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 3)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- 0 Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- N Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 83 | 17 | 5 | 78 | 17 |