24. schůze, 93. hlasování, 7. prosince 2018, 12:10
Novela z. o sociálních službách
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 166 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 30 | Z Zdržel se: 2 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 23Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 5)
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 11)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 12M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 21Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- 0 Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 10)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 19M Omluven: 4)
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 11M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30 |