20. schůze, 134. hlasování, 30. října 2018, 14:34
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 75 | N Ne: 3 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 95 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- 0 Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- 0 Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 6)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- M Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- M David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 95 | 25 |