19. schůze, 239. hlasování, 3. října 2018, 17:03
Novela z. - insolvenční zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 126 | Je třeba: 64
A Ano: 125 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 29 | M Omluven: 45 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- 0 Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- 0 Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- 0 Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- 0 Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- 0 Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- 0 Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 5)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- 0 Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- 0 Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- 0 Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Pavel Staněk
- M Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- 0 Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- 0 Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Marek Novák
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 125 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 45 |