13. schůze, 16. hlasování, 22. května 2018, 15:54
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 186 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 5 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 8 | Z Zdržel se: 181 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (Z Zdržel se: 26)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- 0 Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (Z Zdržel se: 13)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 19M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Robert Pelikán
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Martin Stropnický
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (Z Zdržel se: 20M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 21M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 181 | 8 |