6. schůze, 10. hlasování, 17. ledna 2018, 09:46
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 187 | Je třeba: 94
A Ano: 45 | N Ne: 17 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 10 | Z Zdržel se: 125 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- N Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Robert Pelikán
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 1)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 13)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 45 | 17 | 3 | 125 | 10 |