57. schůze, 190. hlasování, 6. června 2017, 15:01
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 154 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 70 | N Ne: 52 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 13 | M Omluven: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 32 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- M Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- 0 Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 6)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- 0 Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- 0 Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- M Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- M Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- 0 Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- 0 Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 70 | 52 | 13 | 32 | 33 |