55. schůze, 230. hlasování, 14. března 2017, 14:37
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 152 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 54 | N Ne: 29 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 37 | Z Zdržel se: 69 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- Z Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- M Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 3)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- M Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- 0 Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 7)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- M Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- M Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- M Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- 0 Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 5)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- 0 Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 54 | 29 | 11 | 69 | 37 |