53. schůze, 13. hlasování, 29. listopadu 2016, 14:38
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 176 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 31 | N Ne: 119 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 20 | Z Zdržel se: 26 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- Z Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- M Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 31 | 119 | 4 | 26 | 20 |