49. schůze, 8. hlasování, 6. září 2016, 15:48
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 93 | N Ne: 25 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 59 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- 0 Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 93 | 25 | 8 | 59 | 15 |