47. schůze, 336. hlasování, 3. června 2016, 10:12
Vl.n.z. o spotřebitelském úvěru - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 27 | N Ne: 59 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 89 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- N Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- N Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- Z Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jan Farský
- N Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- N Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- Z Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 5)
- N Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 27 | 59 | 3 | 89 | 22 |