29. schůze, 52. hlasování, 17. června 2015, 11:37
Novela z. o regulaci reklamy - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 41 | N Ne: 115 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 22 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- N Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- N Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- N Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- 0 Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- N Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- N Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- N Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- N Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- N Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- N Milada Halíková
- N Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- N Leo Luzar
- N Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- N Soňa Marková
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- N Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 9)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- N Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Adam
- N Vojtěch Adam
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- N Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- M Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 41 | 115 | 3 | 22 | 19 |