26. schůze, 185. hlasování, 10. dubna 2015, 10:31
Novela z. - energetický zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 172 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 0 | N Ne: 114 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 58 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 18Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- N Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- N Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
- N Josef Vozdecký
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- M Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z René Číp
- N Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- 0 Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 0 | 114 | 6 | 58 | 22 |