26. schůze, 110. hlasování, 7. dubna 2015, 14:54
Novela z. o podpoře regionálního rozvoje - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 166 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 123 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 43 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- Z Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- M Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- 0 René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- Z Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- Z Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- 0 Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- M Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 123 | 0 | 6 | 43 | 28 |