23. schůze, 177. hlasování, 12. prosince 2014, 09:05
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 129 | Je třeba: 65
A Ano: 32 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 52 | M Omluven: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 95 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 13Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Miloš Babiš
- 0 Petr Bendl
- 0 Stanislav Berkovec
- 0 Adolf Beznoska
- 0 Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- 0 Ivana Dobešová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- 0 Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- 0 Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- 0 Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- 0 Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- 0 Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- M Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Radim Holeček
- 0 Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 10Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Matěj Fichtner
- 0 Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- 0 Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- 0 Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- Z Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- 0 Leo Luzar
- 0 Igor Nykl
- 0 Pavlína Nytrová
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- Z Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- 0 Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- 0 David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- M Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- M Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- 0 Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- 0 Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- 0 Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- 0 Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- 0 Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- 0 Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 32 | 2 | 52 | 95 | 19 |