23. schůze, 122. hlasování, 10. prosince 2014, 12:33
Vl.n.z. o státním rozpočtu ČR na rok 2015
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 158 | N Ne: 10 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 17 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 22Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 12N Ne: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18N Ne: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- 0 Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 158 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 14 |