23. schůze, 121. hlasování, 10. prosince 2014, 12:32
Vl.n.z. o státním rozpočtu ČR na rok 2015
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 185 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 2 | N Ne: 130 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 18Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 19Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 53 | 14 |