23. schůze, 8. hlasování, 2. prosince 2014, 15:00
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 95 | N Ne: 45 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 30 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- M Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- Z Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- M Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- M Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- M Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- 0 Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- M Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 95 | 45 | 2 | 30 | 28 |