23. schůze, 7. hlasování, 2. prosince 2014, 14:59
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 60 | N Ne: 73 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 37 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- M Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- M Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 10)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- M Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- N Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- M Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- 0 Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- M Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 60 | 73 | 2 | 37 | 28 |