78. schůze, 16. hlasování, 13. dubna 2010, 15:22
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 190 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 23 | N Ne: 54 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 6 | Z Zdržel se: 113 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 14)
- N Pavel Bohatec
- Z Anna Čurdová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Miroslav Jeník
- N Jan Klas
- Z Zdeněk Kotouš
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- N Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- Z Petr Sunkovský
- N Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Babor
- N Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- M Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- M Jan Špika
- N Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- N Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Čerňanský
- Z Petr Červenka
- N Petr Gandalovič
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- Z Jiří Paroubek
- N Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- Z Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Petr Bratský
- N Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- N Monika Hašková
- A Kateřina Jacques
- Z Jiří Janeček
- Z Gabriela Kalábková
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- N Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- Z David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- N Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Boris Šťastný
- N Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- N Zdeněk Mach
- Z Pavel Ploc
- N Juraj Raninec
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Jaromír Chalupa
- N Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- N Ivo Kantor
- Z Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- N Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- N Dagmar Molendová
- N Libor Nowak
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Martin Říman
- Z Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- N Ladislav Velebný
- N Petr Wolf
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- N David Kafka
- N Jozef Kochan
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- Z Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- Z Alena Páralová
- N Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- Z Miloslav Soušek
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- Z Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Milan Šmíd
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Petr Hájek
- N Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- Z Irena Kočí
- A Ondřej Liška
- N Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- Z Jiří Petrů
- M Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- M Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Pavel Smetana
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- N Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 23 | 54 | 4 | 113 | 6 |