75. schůze, 181. hlasování, 17. března 2010, 10:35
Novela z. o podpoře využívání obnovitelných zdrojů
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 176 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 37 | N Ne: 103 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 36 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- M Anna Čurdová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- N Jan Klas
- N Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- N Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- M Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- N Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Jaroslav Klein
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- N Jan Špika
- Z Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- N Václav Grüner
- N Jan Látka
- N Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- N Zdeněk Prosek
- N Karel Šidlo
- M Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Marcela Mertinová
- M Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- N Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- N Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- N Martin Bursík
- N Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- N Václav Exner
- M Monika Hašková
- N Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- N Gabriela Kalábková
- N Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- N David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- N Juraj Raninec
- N Jitka Vojtilová
- N Josef Vondruška
- N Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Zdeněk Besta
- N Jiří Carbol
- N Milada Halíková
- N Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- N Věra Jakubková
- A Ivo Kantor
- N Václav Klučka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- N Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- A Libor Nowak
- N Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- Z Martin Říman
- N Hana Šedivá
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Ladislav Velebný
- Z Petr Wolf
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- M Jozef Kochan
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Zdeněk Lhota
- 0 Soňa Marková
- M Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- 0 Ladislav Libý
- N Ludmila Navrátilová
- N Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- A Pavel Severa
- N Václav Snopek
- N Miloslav Soušek
- N Miroslav Váňa
- M Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- N Milan Bičík
- N František Bublan
- N Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Vojtěch Adam
- M Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Jan Grůza
- N Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- N Irena Kočí
- N Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- N Ivan Ohlídal
- 0 Jiří Petrů
- M Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- N Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- N Alexander Černý
- N Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- N Pavel Smetana
- Z Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- M Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 37 | 103 | 10 | 36 | 14 |