75. schůze, 170. hlasování, 17. března 2010, 09:21
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 65 | N Ne: 7 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 16 | M Omluven: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 97 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- M Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- Z Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Ondřej Plašil
- N Aleš Rádl
- N Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- M Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- Z Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jan Babor
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- 0 Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jaroslav Klein
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jan Špika
- N Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- M Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- M Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- 0 Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 1)
- N Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- 0 Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- Z Tomáš Dub
- A Václav Exner
- M Monika Hašková
- Z Kateřina Jacques
- 0 Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- Z Helena Mallotová
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- Z Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Zdeněk Besta
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- Z Ivo Kantor
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- N Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- Z Libor Nowak
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- Z Martin Říman
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Ladislav Velebný
- Z Petr Wolf
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- Z David Kafka
- M Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Zdeněk Lhota
- 0 Soňa Marková
- M Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jiří Čepelka
- 0 Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- M Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Hink
- M Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 2)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- M Libor Ambrozek
- Z Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Petr Hájek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- 0 Ondřej Liška
- 0 Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- M Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Pavel Němec
- A Pavel Smetana
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 65 | 7 | 16 | 97 | 15 |