64. schůze, 107. hlasování, 3. listopadu 2009, 14:40
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 182 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 147 | N Ne: 20 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 11 | Z Zdržel se: 15 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- N Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- N Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- Z Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- A Vladimír Šoltys
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- 0 Martin Bursík
- A Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- N Václav Exner
- M Monika Hašková
- Z Kateřina Jacques
- A Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- M Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- A Lucie Talmanová
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Juraj Raninec
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- N Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Alfréd Michalík
- M Dagmar Molendová
- A Libor Nowak
- N Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Martin Říman
- A Hana Šedivá
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Petr Wolf
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- N Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- M Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- A Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- 0 Pavel Severa
- N Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- A Vladimír Hink
- M Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Zuzana Domesová
- A Dana Filipi
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- A Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- M Petr Pleva
- A František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- N Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- A Pavel Němec
- A Jindřich Valouch
- 0 Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- 0 Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- A Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 147 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 11 |