60. schůze, 150. hlasování, 11. září 2009, 14:32
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 188 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 126 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 2 | Z Zdržel se: 60 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Pavel Bohatec
- A Anna Čurdová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Jan Klas
- A Zdeněk Kotouš
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Ondřej Plašil
- Z Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- A Petr Sunkovský
- A Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Jaroslav Klein
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- A Václav Grüner
- A Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Václav Šlajs
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Čerňanský
- A Petr Červenka
- A Petr Gandalovič
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Marcela Mertinová
- A Jiří Paroubek
- A Jiří Polanský
- A Přemysl Rabas
- A Aleš Řebíček
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- Z Petr Bratský
- A Jan Bürgermeister
- Z Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- 0 Kateřina Jacques
- 0 Jiří Janeček
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A David Rath
- A Daniel Reisiegel
- A Daniel Rovan
- A Jana Rybínová
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- A Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Zdeněk Mach
- Z Pavel Ploc
- N Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 Jaromír Chalupa
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Věra Jakubková
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jaroslav Krupka
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Rudolf Kufa
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- Z Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- A Petr Wolf
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- A David Kafka
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Zdeněk Lhota
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- M Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Čepelka
- A Ladislav Libý
- Z Ludmila Navrátilová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Václav Snopek
- A Miloslav Soušek
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Milan Bičík
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- Z Vladimír Hink
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Zuzana Domesová
- 0 Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Petr Hájek
- A Michael Hrbata
- Z Jan Husák
- A Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A František Sivera
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Zdenka Dopitová
- A Radim Fiala
- A Jiří Krátký
- A Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Pavel Němec
- A Jindřich Valouch
- A Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 126 | 2 | 10 | 60 | 2 |