60. schůze, 58. hlasování, 9. září 2009, 09:41
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 193 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 29 | N Ne: 86 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 78 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Pavel Bohatec
- N Anna Čurdová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- Z Jan Klas
- N Zdeněk Kotouš
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- N Ondřej Plašil
- A Aleš Rádl
- Z Jan Schwippel
- N Petr Sunkovský
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- N Miloslava Vostrá
- A Olga Zubová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jan Babor
- A Jan Bauer
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- N Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jaroslav Klein
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jan Špika
- A Tom Zajíček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Vladimír Dlouhý
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Jan Látka
- N Ivana Levá
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- A Zdeněk Prosek
- N Karel Šidlo
- N Václav Šlajs
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Josef Čerňanský
- N Petr Červenka
- Z Petr Gandalovič
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- Z Marcela Mertinová
- N Jiří Paroubek
- Z Jiří Polanský
- 0 Přemysl Rabas
- Z Aleš Řebíček
- N Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vladimír Šoltys
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jan Bürgermeister
- A Martin Bursík
- Z Kosta Dimitrov
- N Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Kateřina Jacques
- 0 Jiří Janeček
- N Gabriela Kalábková
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A František Laudát
- A Helena Mallotová
- Z Zbyněk Novotný
- N David Rath
- Z Daniel Reisiegel
- Z Daniel Rovan
- Z Jana Rybínová
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Boris Šťastný
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- Z Mirek Topolánek
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Tomáš Hasil
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Zdeněk Mach
- N Pavel Ploc
- Z Juraj Raninec
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- N Josef Vondruška
- N Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Zdeněk Besta
- A Jiří Carbol
- N Milada Halíková
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Jaromír Chalupa
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Věra Jakubková
- N Václav Klučka
- N Kateřina Konečná
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Kubuš
- N Rudolf Kufa
- N Alfréd Michalík
- Z Dagmar Molendová
- N Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- A Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- Z Hana Šedivá
- N Ladislav Šincl
- A Petr Wolf
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z David Kafka
- Z Jozef Kochan
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Zdeněk Lhota
- N Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jiří Čepelka
- N Ladislav Libý
- N Ludmila Navrátilová
- Z Alena Páralová
- N Daniel Petruška
- Z Pavel Severa
- N Václav Snopek
- N Miloslav Soušek
- N Miroslav Váňa
- N Ladislava Zelenková
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Milan Bičík
- N František Bublan
- N Karel Černý
- N Vladimír Hink
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Milan Šmíd
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Vojtěch Adam
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Zuzana Domesová
- Z Dana Filipi
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Petr Hájek
- Z Michael Hrbata
- A Jan Husák
- N Irena Kočí
- Z Ondřej Liška
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Petr Pleva
- Z František Sivera
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- N Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Zdeněk Boháč
- N Alexander Černý
- N Zdenka Dopitová
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Jiří Krátký
- Z Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- M Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- N Pavel Němec
- N Jindřich Valouch
- N Miloslav Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- Z Petr Nečas
- N František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Josef Smýkal
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 29 | 86 | 4 | 78 | 3 |